Aplonia Tanis, 18091893 (aged 83 years)

Overlijdensakte Aplonia Tanis
Name
Aplonia /Tanis/
Given names
Aplonia
Nickname
Amploontje
Surname
Tanis
Birth September 4, 1809 31 22
Birth of a brotherEeuwit Tanis
September 16, 1814 (aged 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherLena Abrams Westhoeve
1818 (aged 8 years)

Birth of a brotherKlaas Tanis
1823 (aged 13 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherKlaas den Bout
December 9, 1827 (aged 18 years)

Death of a motherMaatje Klaasd den Bout
November 26, 1831 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterMaartje Tanis
December 18, 1832 (aged 23 years)
Civil marriagePieter SandifortView this family
March 25, 1836 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonCornelis Sandifort
August 1, 1840 (aged 30 years)
Death of a fatherKlaas Ewitsz Tanis
November 28, 1845 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonMozes Sandifort
1849 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterEwit Sandifort
February 5, 1860 (aged 50 years)
Death of a daughterEwit Sandifort
March 10, 1860 (aged 50 years)
Marriage of a childJan MantelMaartje TanisView this family
May 21, 1863 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a childCornelis SandifortElisabeth HartmanView this family
November 19, 1863 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a childCornelis SandifortElisabeth HartmanView this family
November 19, 1863 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a childMozes SandifortNeeltje Jacoba SchoutenView this family
1872 (aged 62 years)

Marriage of a childMozes SandifortElizabeth van WijngaardenView this family
June 27, 1879 (aged 69 years)
Death of a brotherMozes Tanis
August 16, 1880 (aged 70 years)
Death of a husbandPieter Sandifort
February 1, 1891 (aged 81 years)
Death July 6, 1893 (aged 83 years)
Family with parents
father
17781845
Birth: 1778 50 40
Death: November 28, 1845Waddixveen, Noord-Holland, NLD
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
Overlijdensakte Mozes Tanis
18051880
Birth: 1805 27 17
Death: August 16, 1880Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, NLD
5 years
herself
Overlijdensakte Aplonia Tanis
18091893
Birth: September 4, 1809 31 22Ouddorp
Death: July 6, 1893Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, NLD
5 years
younger brother
1814
Birth: September 16, 1814 36 27Ouddorp, zH, NLD
9 years
younger brother
Family with Pieter Sandifort
husband
herself
Overlijdensakte Aplonia Tanis
18091893
Birth: September 4, 1809 31 22Ouddorp
Death: July 6, 1893Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, NLD
Civil marriage Civil marriageMarch 25, 1836Ouddorp
4 years
son
18401925
Birth: August 1, 1840 28 30Ouddorp
Death: February 20, 1925Haarlemmermeer
10 years
son
18491928
Birth: 1849 37 39Waddixveen, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: October 13, 1928Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, NLD
11 years
daughter
18601860
Birth: February 5, 1860 48 50Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: March 10, 1860Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, NLD
Family with
partner
herself
Overlijdensakte Aplonia Tanis
18091893
Birth: September 4, 1809 31 22Ouddorp
Death: July 6, 1893Haarlemmermeer, Noord-Holland, NLD
daughter
18321902
Birth: December 18, 1832 23Goeree Overflakkee, Zeeland, Ouddorp
Death: August 15, 1902Haarlemmermeer